Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Villa Riva

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Villa Riva. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Villa Riva with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5347,789
BustAfghanistan 12,5607,805
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4707,749
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5077,772
FarahAfghanistan 12,3467,672
GardizAfghanistan 12,7207,905
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6757,877
HeratAfghanistan 12,2127,589
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,5977,828
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7297,910
KabulAfghanistan 12,6437,856
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6667,871
KhostAfghanistan 12,7877,946
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4517,737
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2517,613
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3447,671
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5687,810
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2147,590
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2547,615
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5817,818
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4227,719
ShkoderAlbania 8,5485,312
TiranaAlbania 8,5895,337
VloreAlbania 8,5895,337
AdrarAlgeria 7,0844,402
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2734,520
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2764,521
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6774,771
BatnaAlgeria 7,5624,699
BecharAlgeria 6,8344,247
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4364,621
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8594,262
BiskraAlgeria 7,5254,676
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7454,813
ChlefAlgeria 7,1114,419
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5804,710
DjanetAlgeria 8,1075,038
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3024,538
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3314,555
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6434,750
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3874,591
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6194,735
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0274,988
In SalahAlgeria 7,3574,571
MilianaAlgeria 7,1904,468
OranAlgeria 6,9434,315
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2854,527
SkikdaAlgeria 7,5964,720
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7454,813
TebessaAlgeria 7,7294,803
TimimounAlgeria 7,1064,416
TindoufAlgeria 6,3113,922
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5874,715
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6377,232
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,09310,000
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0784,398
HuamboAngola 10,0266,230
LuandaAngola 9,6185,977
LuenaAngola 10,4166,473
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,7536,061
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1265,671
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,2445,745
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,2505,748
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1685,697
ByrdAntarctica 11,4037,086
DavisAntarctica 14,0908,756
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0975,653
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8437,981
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,0973,789
AzulArgentina 6,3073,919
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,4894,032
BarilocheArgentina 6,7094,169
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,0983,789
CeresArgentina 5,5213,431
ChamicalArgentina 5,5223,431
ChepesArgentina 5,6273,497
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,2274,491
ConcordiaArgentina 5,7543,575
CórdobaArgentina 5,6473,509
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,6563,515
CorrientesArgentina 5,3213,306
EsquelArgentina 6,9074,292
EzeizaArgentina 6,1223,804
FormosaArgentina 5,2003,231
General PicoArgentina 6,1363,813
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,9243,681
JuninArgentina 6,0493,759
La PlataArgentina 6,1523,823
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,6132,866
La RiojaArgentina 5,4093,361
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9673,708
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,7284,802
Las LomitasArgentina 4,9813,095
Malarg EArgentina 6,0793,778
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,7204,176
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,4794,026
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,8263,621
MendozaArgentina 5,7893,597
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7843,594
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,6513,512
NeuquenArgentina 6,4654,018
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,1483,820
OranArgentina 4,7452,948
ParanaArgentina 5,7543,576
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,6023,481
PehuajoArgentina 6,1783,839
PergaminoArgentina 5,9823,717
PigeArgentina 6,3613,953
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,6893,535
PosadasArgentina 5,3883,348
PresidenciaArgentina 5,2113,238
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,7813,592
Punta IndioArgentina 6,2093,858
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,6693,523
ReconquistaArgentina 5,4873,410
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,8453,632
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8714,891
RivadaviaArgentina 4,8783,031
RosarioArgentina 5,8723,649
SaltaArgentina 4,9183,056
San AntonioArgentina 6,6854,154
San LuisArgentina 5,8433,631
San RafaelArgentina 5,9793,716
Santa RosaArgentina 6,2263,869
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,2543,265
SarmientoArgentina 7,2014,475
TrelewArgentina 6,9514,320
TucumanArgentina 5,1403,194
UshuaiaArgentina 8,2275,112
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,7073,546
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4973,416
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,9023,668
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5586,561
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7824,215
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,71710,388
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,09411,244
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,50410,877
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,63810,960
AmberleyAustralia 15,5889,687
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,21310,075
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5489,662
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,72911,638
CairnsAustralia 16,24410,094
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7899,812
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,28111,981
CedunaAustralia 17,25510,723
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,23510,089
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,83710,463
Cobar MoAustralia 16,19310,063
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,44510,219
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5279,648
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,60610,941
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,53010,893
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,67010,980
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,39611,432
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9239,895
East SaleAustralia 15,8729,863
Esperance (po)Australia 18,01111,192
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,01011,192
EssendonAustralia 16,0719,986
ForrestAustralia 17,78911,054
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6609,731
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,84711,712
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 18,03211,205
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,16311,287
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6429,720
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6529,726
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,45210,224
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,29211,367
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7249,771
LavertonAustralia 16,0779,990
LearmonthAustralia 19,47712,103
LongreachAustralia 16,45110,223
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,45110,223
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9499,289
Low HeadAustralia 15,7789,805
Mackay MoAustralia 15,9369,903
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3368,909
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,98911,800
MeekatharraAustralia 18,81911,694
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0799,992
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0629,981
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,44510,219
Mount GambierAustralia 16,40110,192
Mount IsaAustralia 16,94310,528
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0998,761
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,74610,406
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6819,744
NuriootpaAustralia 16,69810,377
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,42412,070
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,27910,737
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,48011,484
Port HedlandAustralia 19,11311,877
RichmondAustralia 15,6919,750
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8189,830
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6489,724
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6469,723
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,49110,869
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,49110,869
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,44010,216
TibooburraAustralia 16,59910,315
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,17210,050
WaggaAustralia 15,9469,909
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,39811,433
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6109,700
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7909,812
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,68711,612
WoomeraAustralia 17,02710,580
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,05911,222
GrazAustria 8,1175,044
InnsbruckAustria 7,8064,851
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0394,996
LinzAustria 8,0014,972
SalzburgAustria 7,9214,922
ViennaAustria 8,1595,070
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9144,918
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7336,670
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9806,823
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6646,627
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7656,690
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6666,628
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9964,347
LerwickUk 6,9954,347
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7546,682
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7766,696
SakiAzerbaijan 10,6906,643
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9176,784
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8296,729
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,7996,710
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7336,670
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9066,777
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7256,664
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6276,604
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5082,801
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7362,943
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3352,694
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,017632
MuharraqBahrain 11,8507,364
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9909,315
DhakaBangladesh 14,8049,199
CharnocksBarbados 1,303810
BrestBelarus 8,5755,329
GomelBelarus 9,0385,616
GrodnoBelarus 8,5575,318
MinskBelarus 8,7745,452
MogilevBelarus 8,9255,546
VitebskBelarus 8,8875,523
BrusselsBelgium 7,2714,518
D’UccleBelgium 7,2714,518
OstendeBelgium 7,1704,456
Belize CityBelize 1,9501,212
BeninBenin 7,9194,921
BohiconBenin 7,8584,883
CotonouBenin 7,9194,921
KandiBenin 7,8184,858
NatitingouBenin 7,6824,774
ParakouBenin 7,8424,873
SaveBenin 7,8704,891
BermudaBermuda 1,557968
La PazBolivia 3,9732,469
Santa CruzBolivia 4,1742,594
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4155,229
FrancistownBotswana 11,5017,147
MaunBotswana 11,0546,869
TshaneBotswana 11,0356,857
AimoresBrazil 5,3253,309
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,9023,046
AltamiraBrazil 3,1521,959
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2452,017
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4513,388
ApodiBrazil 4,4692,777
AracajuBrazil 4,9143,054
AracuaiBrazil 5,0313,126
AragarcasBrazil 4,3522,705
AraxaBrazil 4,9823,096
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,7272,937
BageBrazil 5,8643,644
BambuiBrazil 5,0763,154
BarbacenaBrazil 5,3193,305
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4622,773
BarcelosBrazil 2,3671,471
BarraBrazil 4,4612,772
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8472,391
BarreirasBrazil 4,4242,749
BelémBrazil 3,2772,036
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,1883,224
BelterraBrazil 2,9241,817
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,2272,627
Bom JesusBrazil 5,7163,552
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,6282,876
BrasiliaBrazil 4,5692,840
BrevesBrazil 3,1431,953
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,4443,383
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,5793,467
CabroboBrazil 4,5492,827
CaceresBrazil 4,1382,571
CaetiteBrazil 4,7512,952
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7432,947
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,7102,927
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,1683,211
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,3563,328
Campos SalesBrazil 4,3502,703
CanavieirasBrazil 5,1453,197
CaparaoBrazil 5,3663,335
CapinopolisBrazil 4,7582,957
CaratingaBrazil 5,2853,284
CaravelasBrazil 5,2963,291
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,6732,904
CarolinaBrazil 3,8382,385
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,3413,319
CataguasesBrazil 5,3943,352
CatalaoBrazil 4,7952,980
CatanduvaBrazil 5,0273,124
CaxiasBrazil 3,9482,454
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,7373,565
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,6772,906
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,3783,342
ChapecoBrazil 5,4743,401
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,7852,352
CipoBrazil 4,8112,990
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,7952,358
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1363,192
CordeiroBrazil 5,4733,401
CorrentinaBrazil 4,5552,830
CorumbaBrazil 4,4642,774
CoximBrazil 4,5032,798
CrateusBrazil 4,1912,604
CuiabaBrazil 4,1452,576
CuritibaBrazil 5,4373,378
DiamantinaBrazil 5,0563,142
DiamantinoBrazil 4,0132,494
DouradosBrazil 4,8873,037
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,4673,397
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,8313,624
EspinosaBrazil 4,8162,993
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,8333,003
FloraniaBrazil 4,5862,850
FlorestaBrazil 4,6182,870
FlorianoBrazil 4,1222,561
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,6843,532
FormosaBrazil 4,5812,847
FortalezaBrazil 4,2692,653
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,2413,257
FrancaBrazil 5,0493,138
GaranhunsBrazil 4,8082,988
GoianiaBrazil 4,5802,846
GoiasBrazil 4,4612,772
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2143,240
GrajauBrazil 3,7822,350
GuairaBrazil 5,1003,169
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,2702,653
GuaratingaBrazil 5,1913,226
IbiriteBrazil 5,1893,224
IguatuBrazil 4,3932,730
IlheusBrazil 5,0653,148
ImperatrizBrazil 3,6832,288
IndaialBrazil 5,5873,472
IpameriBrazil 4,7392,945
IraiBrazil 5,4583,392
IreceBrazil 4,5732,842
ItaberabaBrazil 4,7812,971
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7791,727
ItaitubaBrazil 3,0181,876
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,0673,149
ItaperunaBrazil 5,4263,372
ItapevaBrazil 5,3083,299
ItirucuBrazil 4,8843,035
ItuacuBrazil 4,8232,997
IvinhemaBrazil 4,9293,063
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,1793,218
JacobinaBrazil 4,6692,901
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4122,741
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8232,997
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,8513,014
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,3903,350
LavrasBrazil 5,2473,260
LencoisBrazil 4,7132,929
LinharesBrazil 5,3833,345
LondrinaBrazil 5,1493,200
MacapaBrazil 2,9591,839
MacauBrazil 4,5342,817
MaceioBrazil 4,9323,065
MachadoBrazil 5,2373,254
ManausBrazil 2,7051,681
MarabaBrazil 3,5492,205
MaringaBrazil 5,1203,182
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9201,815
Monte AzulBrazil 4,8313,002
Monte SantoBrazil 4,6992,920
MonteiroBrazil 4,6892,914
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,9013,046
Morada NovaBrazil 4,3792,721
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,6152,868
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,4853,409
ObidosBrazil 2,8231,754
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8343,004
ParacatuBrazil 4,7652,961
ParanaBrazil 4,2762,657
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4803,406
ParanaibaBrazil 4,7802,970
ParintinsBrazil 2,8201,752
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9462,452
Passo FundoBrazil 5,5993,479
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,9143,054
PaulistanaBrazil 4,3772,720
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7062,925
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,0093,113
PeixeBrazil 4,1872,602
PetrolinaBrazil 4,5252,812
PicosBrazil 4,2662,651
PiraiBrazil 5,4393,380
PirenopolisBrazil 4,5172,807
PompeuBrazil 5,0593,144
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,8873,037
Porto De MozBrazil 3,0211,877
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,4433,382
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1751,973
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,8243,619
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,0622,524
PosseBrazil 4,5082,802
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3092,677
RecifeBrazil 4,8843,035
RemansoBrazil 4,4202,747
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2482,018
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,5073,422
Rio NegroBrazil 5,4823,407
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,6162,868
SalvadorBrazil 4,9623,084
Santa MariaBrazil 5,7053,545
SantaremBrazil 2,9191,814
SantosBrazil 5,4323,376
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1673,211
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,4762,160
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5112,803
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,6973,540
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,5263,434
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3273,310
Sao LuisBrazil 3,6952,296
Sao MateusBrazil 5,3373,317
São PauloBrazil 5,3753,340
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,1333,190
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1501,958
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,6332,879
SerrinhaBrazil 4,8192,994
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,1263,186
SobralBrazil 4,1132,556
SoureBrazil 3,2121,996
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,3592,709
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,1163,801
SurubimBrazil 4,8002,983
TaguatingaBrazil 4,3512,704
TarauacaBrazil 3,0411,890
TauaBrazil 4,2732,655
TefeBrazil 2,5701,597
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,1533,202
TeresinaBrazil 4,0082,491
TiriosBrazil 2,4201,504
TorresBrazil 5,8113,611
TracuateuaBrazil 3,3702,094
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,8653,023
TriunfoBrazil 4,5982,857
TucuruiBrazil 3,3692,094
TuriacuBrazil 3,5432,202
UaupesBrazil 2,1391,329
UbatubaBrazil 5,4513,388
UberabaBrazil 4,9473,074
VassourasBrazil 5,4313,375
VicosaBrazil 5,3273,310
VitoriaBrazil 5,4453,384
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,9483,075
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6852,290
BurgasBulgaria 9,1625,693
LomBulgaria 8,7905,462
PlevenBulgaria 8,9095,536
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9615,568
SadovoBulgaria 8,9765,578
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8635,507
SofiaBulgaria 8,8375,491
VarnaBulgaria 9,1725,700
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3154,546
BurundiBurundi 11,0966,895
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,55110,285
SiemreapCambodia 16,33310,150
BatouriCameroon 9,2435,744
DoualaCameroon 8,7745,452
GarouaCameroon 8,9695,574
MamfeCameroon 8,6665,385
MarouaCameroon 9,0215,606
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0575,628
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8225,482
YaoundeCameroon 8,9675,572
YokoCameroon 8,9955,590
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,7043,544
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,6693,523
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0164,360
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3562,086
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0504,381
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8472,391
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8232,375
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2442,016
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,6553,514
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3863,347
Banff, AbCanada 5,3333,314
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1751,973
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8832,413
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,1193,181
Bissett, MbCanada 4,2042,612
Blue River, BcCanada 5,6113,487
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,0441,891
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3843,967
Brandon, MbCanada 4,3312,691
Broadview, SkCanada 4,5072,801
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3963,353
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,1443,818
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,9961,862
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,1123,798
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1323,811
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,2323,252
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0513,760
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,9343,687
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3153,303
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4863,409
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,6612,896
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7194,175
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,1733,836
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3753,961
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9962,483
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,3883,348
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4322,133
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2202,001
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0731,909
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0791,913
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,9553,701
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1211,939
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,1593,206
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9342,444
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8552,396
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8132,991
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5574,074
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7073,546
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,1943,227
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4272,130
Comox, BcCanada 5,9023,667
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9323,686
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1073,174
Coronation, AbCanada 5,1253,185
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,2773,279
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6232,251
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,4242,749
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,8183,616
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4764,024
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5232,189
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5033,419
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,3122,058
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9662,465
Earlton, OnCanada 3,2662,030
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,3183,305
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,3303,312
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,3283,311
Edson, AbCanada 5,5013,419
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,1443,818
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2583,267
Estevan, SkCanada 4,4512,766
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,3113,922
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8094,231
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,7892,976
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,5063,422
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,3793,342
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0883,783
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,1303,188
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1553,825
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6263,496
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8723,649
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7253,558
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9921,859
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9851,855
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9583,081
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,5842,227
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6202,871
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,7933,600
Golden, BcCanada 5,4283,373
Goose, NfCanada 3,8842,413
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1901,982
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,7183,553
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9071,807
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2202,001
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9504,319
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8931,798
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9201,814
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8291,758
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8842,414
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8221,754
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8513,636
Hope, BcCanada 5,6553,514
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8124,233
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4202,747
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9594,324
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9583,081
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8544,259
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,2033,233
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,6303,499
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5442,202
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5452,203
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,5313,437
Kenora, OnCanada 4,0382,509
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8541,774
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2544,507
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2563,887
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3312,691
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9721,847
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,9813,095
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,4722,158
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2413,878
Langara, BcCanada 6,5564,074
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,9942,482
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,0843,159
London, OnCanada 2,8551,774
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5413,444
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,9173,055
Lytton, BcCanada 5,6903,536
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5733,463
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,0681,907
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,9063,049
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9264,304
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,2283,870
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,9703,088
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,8253,620
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0331,885
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2762,036
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9481,832
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9461,830
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6742,905
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,6932,295
Morden, MbCanada 4,1762,595
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,9971,863
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2122,618
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,8193,616
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5222,189
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7852,352
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5684,082
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,9813,095
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1471,955
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9561,837
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9551,836
Peace River, AbCanada 5,6873,534
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6493,510
Penticton, BcCanada 5,5283,435
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,0551,898
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,8961,799
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,0052,489
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,8923,662
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3052,054
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,0983,789
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,2402,635
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8693,026
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8923,661
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3903,971
Princeton, BcCanada 4,5632,836
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3563,950
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0741,910
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,8503,635
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,2783,280
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,1202,560
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,6282,876
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,6302,877
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3563,950
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,4923,413
Roberval, QcCanada 3,2702,032
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9031,804
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,9323,065
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9311,821
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4554,011
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5723,462
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1681,968
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8583,019
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3172,061
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9712,467
Scott, SkCanada 4,9893,100
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4672,155
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8931,798
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9261,818
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1244,427
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9662,464
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9542,457
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,4913,412
Smithers, BcCanada 6,2013,854
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4212,126
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0831,916
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,7972,981
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,8052,986
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1351,948
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8233,618
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2783,901
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6764,149
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,6922,916
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6263,496
Thompson, MbCanada 4,6952,918
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,6862,290
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4282,130
Tofino, BcCanada 5,9463,695
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8601,778
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,8721,785
Trenton, OnCanada 2,8631,779
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2152,619
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1621,965
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4403,380
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,2902,044
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7673,583
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,2423,258
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1613,207
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,7683,584
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,7833,593
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7632,338
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8731,785
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4664,018
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8164,235
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0271,881
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8481,770
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,1892,603
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,6922,916
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7651,718
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8893,659
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,5642,836
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,5973,478
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5113,424
SalCape Verde 4,9593,082
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,6816,016
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9116,159
AbecheChad 9,5835,955
FayaChad 9,2665,758
MoundouChad 9,2765,764
N’DjamenaChad 9,0455,620
AntofagastaChile 4,7402,945
AricaChile 4,1732,593
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,2394,499
ChicoChile 7,3134,545
ChillanChile 6,2043,855
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,2303,871
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,1793,218
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,2094,480
Curico-General FreireChile 6,0213,742
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,4162,744
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6854,154
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4125,227
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,4603,393
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,6554,135
ParronChile 5,9433,693
Puerto AysenChile 7,1854,465
Puerto MonttChile 6,7474,193
Punta ArenasChile 8,0264,987
QuinteroChile 5,8093,610
SantiagoChile 5,8573,640
SewellChile 5,9213,680
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,4494,007
ValdiviaChile 6,5664,080
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,5454,067
VallenarChile 5,3543,327
ValparaisoChile 5,8023,606
AltaiChina 12,2587,617
BeijingChina 13,4128,334
ChangchunChina 12,8367,976
ChangduChina 14,2528,856
ChangshaChina 14,7349,156
ChengduChina 14,4328,968
ChongqingChina 14,5909,066
DuianChina 13,7198,525
ErlianChina 13,0278,095
GanzhouChina 14,9799,308
GuangzhouChina 15,2889,500
HaikouChina 15,6609,731
HailarChina 12,3487,673
HamiChina 12,9168,026
HetanChina 13,0018,079
JiuquanChina 13,3528,297
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6077,834
KashiChina 12,5947,826
KunmingChina 15,0379,344
LanzhouChina 13,8358,597
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2178,834
NanchangChina 14,6679,114
NanjingChina 14,2508,855
NanningChina 15,3629,546
PingbianChina 14,3918,943
QingdaoChina 13,7798,563
QiqiharChina 12,4877,759
RuoqiangChina 13,1528,173
ShanghaiChina 14,2828,875
ShantouChina 15,2289,463
ShenyangChina 13,1048,143
TaiyuanChina 13,6958,510
TaoyuanChina 14,9539,292
TengchongChina 14,9339,279
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6497,860
Xi’AnChina 14,0688,742
XichangChina 14,7149,143
YanjiChina 12,8377,977
YichangChina 14,4688,991
YinchuanChina 13,5938,447
YiningChina 12,4107,712
ZhengzhouChina 14,0118,707
ZhijiangChina 14,8319,216
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,2081,372
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,1311,324
AraucaColombia 1,349838
BarranquillaColombia 1,060659
Benito SalasColombia 1,8951,178
BogotáColombia 1,6741,040
Camilo DazaColombia 1,281796
El CaranoColombia 1,6631,034
Las GaviotasColombia 1,6291,013
MatecanaColombia 1,7171,067
PeralesColombia 1,7351,078
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,469913
Rafael NunezColombia 1,142710
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,460907
Simon BolivarColombia 1,007626
VanguardiaColombia 1,7161,067
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5951,613
YariguiesColombia 1,416880
MoroniComoros 12,8397,978
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,8441,146
LimonCosta Rica 1,7421,082
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,9031,183
San JoseCosta Rica 1,8381,142
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0965,031
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4195,232
SibenikCroatia 8,2205,108
SplitCroatia 8,2675,137
ZagrebCroatia 8,1815,084
CamagueyCuba 872542
CasablancaCuba 1,365848
HavanaCuba 1,364848
WillemstadCuraçao 781486
FamagustaCyprus 9,9816,202
LarnacaCyprus 9,9656,193
LimassolCyprus 9,9256,167
NicosiaCyprus 9,9256,168
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1655,074
ChebCzech Republic 7,8444,874
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2565,130
PragueCzech Republic 7,9754,956
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4706,506
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0946,273
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6796,015
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1956,957
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6476,616
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7884,840
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9594,946
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5314,680
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5104,667
MarstalDenmark 7,6684,765
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7704,828
OdenseDenmark 7,6604,760
RandersDenmark 7,6294,741
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9344,930
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5614,698
TønderDenmark 7,5624,699
TylstrupDenmark 7,6194,735
TystofteDenmark 7,7174,795
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6784,771
VestervigDenmark 7,5224,674
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9267,411
Melville HallDominica 998620
AltamiraDominican Republic 11270
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4729
AzuaDominican Republic 12175
BaniDominican Republic 11068
BarahonaDominican Republic 166103
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5534
CabreraDominican Republic 5232
ConstanzDominican Republic 8956
CotuiDominican Republic 2214
DajabonDominican Republic 195121
DuvergeDominican Republic 192120
El CercadoDominican Republic 178110
El SeyboDominican Republic 10464
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6339
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8351
HigueyDominican Republic 14188
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 194120
ImbertDominican Republic 9962
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7849
JimaniDominican Republic 225140
La RomanaDominican Republic 12879
La VegaDominican Republic 6339
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8653
LuperonDominican Republic 13584
MichesDominican Republic 9257
MocaDominican Republic 6943
MoncionDominican Republic 13483
Monte CristiDominican Republic 200124
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4326
NaguaDominican Republic 2315
NeybaDominican Republic 176109
PedernalesDominican Republic 231143
PimentelDominican Republic 2113
PoloDominican Republic 189117
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9458
RestauracionDominican Republic 191118
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5434
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4428
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10666
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5635
SalcedoDominican Republic 5735
SamanaDominican Republic 6138
San CristobalDominican Republic 7949
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10666
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9559
San JuanDominican Republic 14389
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15395
SanchezDominican Republic 3220
SantiagoDominican Republic 9056
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15697
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8251
TamayoDominican Republic 162101
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6239
YamasaDominican Republic 4629
YasicaDominican Republic 8754
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6854,154
CanarEcuador 2,6101,622
GuayaquilEcuador 2,6111,622
IzobambaEcuador 2,3691,472
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3661,470
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7741,724
MilagroEcuador 2,5931,612
OtavaloEcuador 2,2951,426
PichilingueEcuador 2,4841,544
PortoviejoEcuador 2,5261,570
PuyoEcuador 2,4611,530
QuitoEcuador 2,3451,457
RumipambaEcuador 2,4371,515
San GabrielEcuador 2,2381,391
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8056,093
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0836,266
AswanEgypt 10,3696,443
AsyutEgypt 10,0716,258
BahariyaEgypt 9,8256,105
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9946,211
CairoEgypt 9,9796,201
DabaaEgypt 9,6776,014
DakhlaEgypt 9,9456,180
El ArishEgypt 10,1526,308
El TorEgypt 10,2616,376
FarafraEgypt 9,7916,085
HelwanEgypt 9,9846,204
HurguadaEgypt 10,3136,409
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0336,235
KhargaEgypt 10,0936,272
KosseirEgypt 10,4086,467
LuxorEgypt 10,2856,391
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5575,939
MinyaEgypt 10,0026,216
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0036,216
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3016,401
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3386,424
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1186,287
SalloumEgypt 9,3675,821
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4795,890
SohagEgypt 10,1546,310
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2776,386
TahrirEgypt 9,8936,148
TantaEgypt 9,9146,161
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,2141,376
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1361,328
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1841,357
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1441,332
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,6815,395
AsmaraEritrea 11,3387,046
AssabEritrea 11,8137,341
MassawaEritrea 11,3757,069
TallinEstonia 8,4315,239
TartuEstonia 8,5675,324
VilsandiEstonia 8,3005,158
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6037,210
GonderEthiopia 11,3137,030
NegeleEthiopia 11,8357,354
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9674,951
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7434,190
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,6994,163
Laucala BayFiji 12,8647,994
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9578,051
NandiFiji 12,9578,051
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,6367,852
HelsinkiFinland 8,4125,227
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4275,236
JoensuuFinland 8,5955,341
JokioinenFinland 8,3365,180
JyvskylFinland 8,4085,225
KajaaniFinland 8,4525,252
KuopioFinland 8,4935,277
KuusamoFinland 8,4695,263
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5755,329
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1575,069
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2585,132
OuluFinland 8,3275,175
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3205,170
TampereFinland 8,3345,179
TurkuFinland 8,2775,144
VaasaFinland 8,1985,094
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6814,773
BiarritzFrance 6,8284,243
BordeauxFrance 6,8954,285
BrestFrance 6,6304,120
CaenFrance 6,9244,303
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0824,401
DijonFrance 7,3364,558
GourdonFrance 7,0594,387
GrenobleFrance 7,3994,598
Le MansFrance 6,9684,330
LilleFrance 7,1834,463
LyonFrance 7,3334,557
MarseilleFrance 7,3724,581
MontpellierFrance 7,2714,518
NancyFrance 7,4124,606
NantesFrance 6,8304,244
NiceFrance 7,5304,679
ParisFrance 7,1274,429
PerpignanFrance 7,1884,467
StrasbourgFrance 7,5174,671
ToulonFrance 7,4324,618
ToulouseFrance 7,0624,389
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,4811,542
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4401,516
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,4821,542
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,5971,614
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,2961,427
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2295,114
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7826,079
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7816,078
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7925,463
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4825,271
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0305,611
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8376,113
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,25110,099
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,1429,409
BitamGabon 9,0275,609
CocobeachGabon 8,8695,511
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3825,830
LambarnGabon 8,9985,592
LastourvilleGabon 9,2635,756
LibrevilleGabon 8,8705,512
MakokouGabon 9,2275,734
MayumbaGabon 9,1435,682
MitzicGabon 9,0795,642
MkamboGabon 9,3235,793
MoandaGabon 9,3495,810
MouilaGabon 9,1235,669
Port-GentilGabon 8,8425,495
TchibanGabon 9,1605,692
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0991,926
BanjulGambia 5,7053,545
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1486,306
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5066,528
BerlinGermany 7,8754,894
BrockenGermany 7,7004,785
CologneGermany 7,4544,632
DresdenGermany 7,9254,925
ErfurtGermany 7,7334,805
EssenGermany 7,4524,631
FichtelbergGermany 7,8794,896
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5784,709
GeisenheimGermany 7,5294,679
GorlitzGermany 8,0074,975
HamburgGermany 7,6434,750
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6434,749
HannoverGermany 7,6314,742
HelgolandGermany 7,5024,662
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7744,831
KarlsruheGermany 7,5694,703
KasselGermany 7,6244,738
KonstanzGermany 7,6404,748
LeipzigGermany 7,8274,864
LindenbergGermany 7,9344,930
MagdeburgGermany 7,7634,824
MunichGermany 7,8264,863
MünsterGermany 7,4944,657
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8494,878
NurembergGermany 7,7594,822
NurnbergGermany 7,7564,820
PotsdamGermany 7,8604,884
RostockGermany 7,7754,831
SchleswigGermany 7,6084,728
StuttgartGermany 7,6284,740
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4384,622
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7774,833
AccraGhana 7,6774,771
KumasiGhana 7,4884,653
TamaleGhana 7,4734,644
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5134,047
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0975,653
AthensGreece 9,0135,601
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0255,608
ChiosGreece 9,2045,720
CorfuGreece 8,6485,374
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7375,429
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2315,736
IoanninaGreece 8,7205,419
KalamataGreece 8,9025,532
KerkiraGreece 8,6485,374
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0125,600
LamiaGreece 8,8795,517
LarissaGreece 8,8545,502
LemnosGreece 9,0625,631
LimnosGreece 9,0755,639
MethoniGreece 8,8825,519
MilosGreece 9,1205,667
MitiliniGreece 9,2165,727
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2115,724
NaxosGreece 9,1855,708
PatrasGreece 8,8415,494
RhodesGreece 9,4385,865
SamosGreece 9,2925,774
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0465,621
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1345,676
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8715,513
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9195,543
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7845,459
AasiaatGreenland 5,6343,501
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6753,526
AputiteqGreenland 6,0113,735
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9984,349
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0153,117
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4373,379
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7133,550
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5174,050
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7123,550
JulianehbGreenland 4,9873,099
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4913,412
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5124,047
NanortalikGreenland 4,9583,081
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0483,137
NordGreenland 7,3344,558
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1853,222
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3793,964
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0173,118
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4943,414
UpernavikGreenland 6,0253,744
UummannaqGreenland 5,8473,633
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 945587
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 945587
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2501,398
BokeGuinea 5,9633,705
ConakryGuinea 6,1313,810
FaranahGuinea 6,4173,988
KankanGuinea 6,5594,076
KindiaGuinea 6,1953,849
KissidougouGuinea 6,5074,044
LabeGuinea 6,2153,862
MacentaGuinea 6,5974,100
MamouGuinea 6,2673,894
NzerekoreGuinea 6,7514,195
SiguiriGuinea 6,5414,065
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8543,638
GeorgetownGuyana 1,8721,163
TimehriGuyana 1,8901,175
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 271168
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,8175,479
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,0505,624
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,9165,541
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,1685,697
Midway IslandHawaii 10,6116,594
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,9235,545
CatacamasHonduras 1,7691,099
CholutecaHonduras 1,9521,213
La CeibaHonduras 1,8391,143
La MesaHonduras 1,9581,216
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,540957
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0651,283
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,9301,199
TelaHonduras 1,9031,183
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3819,558
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3829,559
BudapestHungary 8,3695,201
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3845,210
DebrecenHungary 8,5605,319
KeszthelyHungary 8,2565,130
MiskolcHungary 8,4805,270
PecsHungary 8,3485,187
SzegedHungary 8,4825,271
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2005,095
AkureyriIceland 6,3763,962
DalatangiIceland 6,5434,066
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4303,996
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2793,902
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5004,039
ReykhólarIceland 6,1993,852
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1343,812
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1563,826
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1623,829
AgraIndia 13,8118,583
AhmedabadIndia 13,8038,577
AkolaIndia 14,3048,889
AllahabadIndia 14,1828,813
AmritsarIndia 13,2318,222
BangaloreIndia 14,9709,302
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5179,021
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,8969,257
BikanerIndia 13,4448,354
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1649,423
CherrapunjiIndia 14,6919,129
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,6919,129
DaltonganjIndia 14,4428,975
DarbhangaIndia 14,3378,909
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5789,059
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5799,060
DumkaIndia 14,5889,065
DwarkaIndia 13,5978,450
GoaIndia 14,4839,000
GuwahatiIndia 14,5999,072
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6749,119
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0518,732
JagdalpurIndia 14,7749,181
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8109,203
KotaIndia 13,8508,606
KozhikodeIndia 14,9579,295
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1598,177
LudhianaIndia 13,3618,303
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7629,173
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,6988,512
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1448,789
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9669,300
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4058,952
New DelhiIndia 13,6378,474
PambanIndia 15,3829,559
PuneIndia 14,2518,856
SagarIndia 14,1478,791
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0158,088
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2569,480
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2569,480
VeravalIndia 13,8068,579
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,9769,306
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,40610,816
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,89111,118
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,52811,514
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,25611,344
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,20910,694
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,70710,382
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,19510,685
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,54310,280
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,72711,016
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,88411,113
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,23110,086
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,53711,519
AbadanIran 11,4117,091
ArakIran 11,3137,030
BabolsarIran 11,3627,061
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2637,621
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0816,886
Bandar LengehIran 12,1827,570
BirjandIran 12,0977,517
BushehrIran 11,7047,273
ChahbaharIran 12,7317,911
DezfulIran 11,3137,030
EsfahanIran 11,5587,182
IranshahrIran 12,6067,833
KermanIran 12,1107,526
KermanshahIran 11,0926,893
Khoram AbadIran 11,2346,981
MashhadIran 11,8867,386
OroomiehIran 10,7416,675
RamsarIran 11,2066,963
RashtIran 11,1036,899
SemnanIran 11,4927,141
ShahroudIran 11,5487,176
ShirazIran 11,8147,341
TabrizIran 10,8096,717
TeheranIran 11,3307,041
YazdIran 11,7967,330
ZahedanIran 12,4617,743
ZanjanIran 11,0576,871
BaghdadIraq 10,9226,787
BasraIraq 11,3617,060
BelmulletIreland 6,3483,944
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4584,013
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4013,977
ClonesIreland 6,5264,055
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4454,005
CorkIreland 6,3943,973
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3933,973
DublinIreland 6,5724,084
KilkennyIreland 6,4874,031
Malin HeadIreland 6,5424,065
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5494,069
ShannonIreland 6,3823,966
ValentiaIreland 6,2773,900
EilatIsrael 10,3186,411
HaifaIsrael 10,1746,322
JerusalemIsrael 10,2366,361
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2036,340
AlbengaItaly 7,5994,722
AlgheroItaly 7,6584,758
AmendolaItaly 8,2545,129
AnconaItaly 8,0344,992
ArezzoItaly 7,9034,911
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3495,188
BergamoItaly 7,7024,786
BolognaItaly 7,8424,873
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8164,857
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3145,167
BrindisiItaly 8,4585,256
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7444,812
CameriItaly 7,6244,738
CampobassoItaly 8,1675,075
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7884,840
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7854,838
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6854,776
Cape MeleItaly 7,6034,725
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2535,128
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2955,155
CerviaItaly 7,9264,925
CiampinoItaly 7,9934,967
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8014,847
Cisa PassItaly 7,7364,807
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9274,926
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8764,894
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3205,170
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4295,238
DecimomannuItaly 7,7354,806
DobbiacoItaly 7,8794,896
FalconaraItaly 8,0214,984
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8474,876
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2425,122
FonniItaly 7,7464,814
FrontoneItaly 7,9734,954
FrosinoneItaly 8,0545,005
GelaItaly 8,2325,115
GenoaItaly 7,6514,754
GhediItaly 7,7504,816
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3725,202
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1305,052
GrossetoItaly 7,8524,879
GrottaglieItaly 8,4165,230
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7414,811
GuidoniaItaly 8,0014,972
IstranaItaly 7,8874,901
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1285,051
LatinaItaly 8,0254,987
LatronicoItaly 8,3125,165
LecceItaly 8,4855,272
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7994,846
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3765,205
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3195,169
MilanItaly 7,6724,768
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6274,740
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8674,889
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1525,066
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7564,820
PadovaItaly 7,8744,893
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7984,846
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1305,052
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1105,040
PantelleriaItaly 8,0424,997
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7624,823
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7704,828
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9634,948
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1105,040
PiacenzaItaly 7,7144,794
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7844,837
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9224,923
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0414,997
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2825,147
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9854,962
PrizziItaly 8,1485,063
RadicofaniItaly 7,9074,913
Resia PassItaly 7,7524,817
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9554,943
RivoltoItaly 7,9554,943
Rolle PassItaly 7,8534,880
RomeItaly 7,9834,961
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9654,949
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9904,965
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5734,706
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2695,138
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5135,290
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7464,813
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6794,772
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3635,197
SigonellaItaly 8,2845,148
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4055,223
TarvisioItaly 7,9864,963
TermoliItaly 8,1855,086
TorinoItaly 7,5564,696
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5484,691
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0635,011
TrevicoItaly 8,2265,111
TrevisoItaly 7,8944,905
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0144,980
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5514,692
UdineItaly 7,9674,951
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1055,037
VeniceItaly 7,9094,915
VeronaItaly 7,7974,845
VicenzaItaly 7,8464,875
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9574,945
ViterboItaly 7,9384,933
VolterraItaly 7,8264,863
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,2944,533